Actions
Incoming Resources
- A world of our own, Tim Seeley, writer ; Ronan Cliquet, Carlo Barberi, Eduardo Pansica, German Peralta, pencillers ; Ronan Cliquet, Matt Santorelli, Julio Ferreira, German Peralta, inkers ; Hi-Fi, Ulises Arreola, Alex Sollazzo, colorists ; Dave Sharpe, letterer ; Brandon Peterson, collection cover artist
- Batman vs. Robin, road to war, Robbie Thompson, Peter J. Tomasi, Joshua Williamson, writers ; Jesus Merino, Javier Fernandez, Eduardo Pansica [and others], pencillers ; Julio Ferreira, Javier Fernandez [and others], inkers ; Marcelo Maiolo, Dave McCaig, Gleb Melnikov, colorists ; Rob Leigh, ALW's Troy Peteri, letterers ; Bernard Chang & Marcelo Maiolo, collection cover artists
- Supergirl, Marc Andreyko, writer ; Kevin Maguire, Eduardo Pansica, Julio Ferreira [and others], artists ; Fco Plascencia, Chris Sotomayor, colorists ; Tom Napolitano, letterer ; Yanick Paquette, Nathan Fairbairn, collection cover artists, Vol. 2
- Batman beyond, Adam Beechen; Ryan Benjamin; Eduardo Pansica; Chris Batista
- Batman, detective comics, Bryan Hill, Michael Moreci, writers ; Miguel Mendonca, Philippe Briones, Diana Egea, Sebastian Fiumara, artists ; Adriano Lucas, Dave Stewart, colorists ; Sal Cipriano, Clem Robins, letterers ; Eduardo Pansica, Julio Ferreira & Adriano Lucas, collection cover artists, Vol. 8
- X marks the spot, X Marks the Spot, Tim Sheridan, Robbie Thompson, writers ; Rafa Sandoval, Jordi Tarragona, Steve Lieber, Eduardo Pansica, Julio Ferreira [and 4 others], artists ; Alejandro Saanchez, Dave Stewart, Alex Sinclair, Marcelo Maiolo, Michael Atiyeh [and 1 other], colorists ; RobLeigh, Wes Abbott, letterers ; Rafa Sandoval and Alejandro Sanchez, collection cover artists.
- Deathstroke, writer, Kyle Higgins ; pencillers, Joe Bennett, Eduardo Pansica ; inkers, Arth Thibert, Vicente Cifuentes, Volume 1
- Green Lanterns, Sam Humphries, writer ; Carlo Barberi, Ronan Cliquet, Julio Ferreira, Scott Godlewski, Eduardo Pansica, Matt Santorelli, artists ; Ulises Arreola, Blond, Hi-Fi, Alex Sollazzo, colorists ; Dave Sharpe, Tom Napolitano, letterers, Vol. 5
- Aquaman, Kelly Sue Deconnick, writer ; Viktor Bogdanovic, Robson Rocha, Daniel Henriques, Eduardo Pansica, Julio Ferreira, Jonathan Glapion, Ryan Winn, artists; Sunny Gho, colorist ; Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Robson Rocha, Jason Paz, and Alex Sinclair, collection cover artists, Vol. 2
- Deathstroke, written by Tony S. Daniel, James Bonny ; pencils by Tony S. Daniel, Tyler Kirkham, Eduardo Pansica, Peter Nguyen ; inks by Sandu Florea, Tyler Kirkham, Peter Nguyen ; color by Tomeu Morey, Arif Prianto, Fahriza Kamaputra ; letters by Rob Leigh, Carlos M. Mangual, Dave Sharpe, ; series and collection cover art by Tony S. Daniel, Sandu Florea and Tomeu Morey, Volume 2
- Future state, Suicide Squad, writers, Robbie Thompson, Tim Sheridan, Jeremy Adams, Ram V ; pencillers, Javier Fernandez, Eduardo Pansica, Rafa Sandoval, Fernando Pasarin, Mike Perkins ; inkers, Javier Fernandez, Julio Ferreira, Jordi Tarragona, Oclair Albert, Mike Perkins ; colorists, Alex Sinclair, Marcelo Maiolo, Alejandro Sanchez, Jeromy Cox, June Chung ; letterers, Wes Abbott, Rob Leigh, Aditya Bidikar
- Drain the swamp, Rob Williams, Si Spurrier, writers ; Eduardo Pansica, Fernando Pasarin, Tom Derenick [and others], pencillers ; Julio Ferreira, Oclair Albert, Tom Derenick [and others], inkers ; Adriano Lucas, Blond [and others], colorists ; Pat Brosseau, letterer ; Eddy Barrows, Eber Ferreira and Adriano Lucas, collection cover artists
- Suicide Squad, Robbie Thompson, writer ; Eduardo Pansica, Dexter Soy, Javier Fernandez, pencillers ; Julio Ferreira, Dexter Soy, Javier Fernandez, Joe Prado, inkers ; Marcelo Maiolo, Alex Sinclair, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer, Volume 1
- Earth 2, Daniel H. Wilson, Margueritte Bennett, Mike Johnson, Cullen Bunn, writers ; Scott McDaniel, breakdowns ; Robson Rocha, Guillermo Ortego, Eduardo Pansica, Paul Neary, Jack Herbert, Vicente Cifuentes, Jorge Jiménez, Tyler Kirkham [and fourteen others], artists ; Mike Atiyeh, Andrew Dalhouse, Allen Passalaqua [and five others], colorists ; Carlos M. Mangual, Taylor Esposito, Corey Breen, Dezi Sienty, Travis Lanham, letterers ; Ardian Syaf, Jaime Mendoza, Andrew Dalhouse, collection cover artists, Volume 2
- Earth 2., The Gathering, James Robinson, writer ; Nicola Scott, Eduardo Pansica, pencillers ; Trevor Scott, Sean Parsons, inkers, Volume 1
- Batman beyond, industrial revolution, Adam Beechen, writer ; Ryan Benjamin, Eduardo Pansica, Chris Batista, pencillers
- Cyborg, written by David F. Walker ; pencils by Ivan Reis, Eduardo Pansica, Felipe Watanabe, Daniel HDR, Cliff Richards, Volume 1
- Teen Titans, Robbie Thompson, Adam Glass, writers ; Eduardo Pansica, Júlio Ferreira, Javier Fernández, Jesús Merino, artists ; Marcelo Maiolo, colorist ; Rob Leigh, letterer ; Bernard Chang and Marcelo Maiolo, collection cover artists, Vol. 4
- Green Lanterns, Sam Humphries, Geoff Johns, writers ; Ethan Van Sciver, Ed Benes, Robson Rocha [and thirteen others], artists ; Jason Wright, Blond, Hi-Fi, colorists ; Travis Lanham, Dave Sharpe, letterers, Vol. 1
- Batman vs. Robin, road to war, Robbie Thompson, Peter J. Tomasi, Joshua Williamson, writers ; Jesus Merino, Javier Fernandez, Eduardo Pansica [and others], pencillers ; Julio Ferreira, Javier Fernandez [and others], inkers ; Marcelo Maiolo, Dave McCaig, Gleb Melnikov, colorists ; Rob Leigh, ALW's Troy Peteri, letterers ; Bernard Chang & Marcelo Maiolo, collection cover artists
- Green Lanterns, Sam Humphries, writer ; Carlo Barberi, Ronan Cliquet, Julio Ferreira, Scott Godlewski, Eduardo Pansica, Matt Santorelli, artists ; Ulises Arreola, Blond, Hi-Fi, Alex Sollazzo, colorists ; Dave Sharpe, Tom Napolitano, letterers, Vol. 5
- Aquaman, Kelly Sue Deconnick, writer ; Viktor Bogdanovic, Robson Rocha, Daniel Henriques, Eduardo Pansica, Julio Ferreira, Jonathan Glapion, Ryan Winn, artists; Sunny Gho, colorist ; Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Robson Rocha, Jason Paz, and Alex Sinclair, collection cover artists, Vol. 2
- Supergirl, Marc Andreyko, writer ; Kevin Maguire, Eduardo Pansica, Julio Ferreira [and others], artists ; Fco Plascencia, Chris Sotomayor, colorists ; Tom Napolitano, letterer ; Yanick Paquette, Nathan Fairbairn, collection cover artists, Vol. 2
- X marks the spot, X Marks the Spot, Tim Sheridan, Robbie Thompson, writers ; Rafa Sandoval, Jordi Tarragona, Steve Lieber, Eduardo Pansica, Julio Ferreira [and 4 others], artists ; Alejandro Saanchez, Dave Stewart, Alex Sinclair, Marcelo Maiolo, Michael Atiyeh [and 1 other], colorists ; RobLeigh, Wes Abbott, letterers ; Rafa Sandoval and Alejandro Sanchez, collection cover artists.
- Cyborg, written by David F. Walker ; pencils by Ivan Reis, Eduardo Pansica, Felipe Watanabe, Daniel HDR, Cliff Richards, Volume 1
- Green Lanterns, Sam Humphries, Geoff Johns, writers ; Ethan Van Sciver, Ed Benes, Robson Rocha [and thirteen others], artists ; Jason Wright, Blond, Hi-Fi, colorists ; Travis Lanham, Dave Sharpe, letterers, Vol. 1
- Earth 2, Daniel H. Wilson, Margueritte Bennett, Mike Johnson, Cullen Bunn, writers ; Scott McDaniel, breakdowns ; Robson Rocha, Guillermo Ortego, Eduardo Pansica, Paul Neary, Jack Herbert, Vicente Cifuentes, Jorge Jiménez, Tyler Kirkham [and fourteen others], artists ; Mike Atiyeh, Andrew Dalhouse, Allen Passalaqua [and five others], colorists ; Carlos M. Mangual, Taylor Esposito, Corey Breen, Dezi Sienty, Travis Lanham, letterers ; Ardian Syaf, Jaime Mendoza, Andrew Dalhouse, collection cover artists, Volume 2
- Earth 2., The Gathering, James Robinson, writer ; Nicola Scott, Eduardo Pansica, pencillers ; Trevor Scott, Sean Parsons, inkers, Volume 1
- A world of our own, Tim Seeley, writer ; Ronan Cliquet, Carlo Barberi, Eduardo Pansica, German Peralta, pencillers ; Ronan Cliquet, Matt Santorelli, Julio Ferreira, German Peralta, inkers ; Hi-Fi, Ulises Arreola, Alex Sollazzo, colorists ; Dave Sharpe, letterer ; Brandon Peterson, collection cover artist
- Future state, Suicide Squad, writers, Robbie Thompson, Tim Sheridan, Jeremy Adams, Ram V ; pencillers, Javier Fernandez, Eduardo Pansica, Rafa Sandoval, Fernando Pasarin, Mike Perkins ; inkers, Javier Fernandez, Julio Ferreira, Jordi Tarragona, Oclair Albert, Mike Perkins ; colorists, Alex Sinclair, Marcelo Maiolo, Alejandro Sanchez, Jeromy Cox, June Chung ; letterers, Wes Abbott, Rob Leigh, Aditya Bidikar
- Drain the swamp, Rob Williams, Si Spurrier, writers ; Eduardo Pansica, Fernando Pasarin, Tom Derenick [and others], pencillers ; Julio Ferreira, Oclair Albert, Tom Derenick [and others], inkers ; Adriano Lucas, Blond [and others], colorists ; Pat Brosseau, letterer ; Eddy Barrows, Eber Ferreira and Adriano Lucas, collection cover artists
- Suicide Squad, Robbie Thompson, writer ; Eduardo Pansica, Dexter Soy, Javier Fernandez, pencillers ; Julio Ferreira, Dexter Soy, Javier Fernandez, Joe Prado, inkers ; Marcelo Maiolo, Alex Sinclair, colorists ; Wes Abbott, letterer, Volume 1